Luftwaffe Museum Berlin-Gatow: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(update) |
(update) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Antonov An-26SM]] || | |[[Antonov An-26SM]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Avro 504K]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[BAC Canberra B.2]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[BAC Lightning F.2A]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[BAe Harrier GR.1]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bell UH-1D Huey]] || | |[[Bell UH-1D Huey]] || | ||
Line 19: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dassault Mirage 3E]] || | |[[Dassault Mirage 3E]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hawker Sea Hawk FGA.6]] || | |[[Hawker Sea Hawk FGA.6]] || | ||
Line 28: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Skeeter AOP.12]] || | |[[Skeeter AOP.12]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Canadair CL-13B Sabre 6]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[DFS 230-A]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fiat G91R/3]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fiat G91R/4]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fiat G91T/3]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fiat G91T/3]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fokker E.III]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fokker Dr.1]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fiesler Fi-156 Storch]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fouga CM170 Magister]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grunau Baby IIb]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dornier Do 29 V1]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Grunau SG-38]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canadair CL-13B Sabre 6]] || | |[[Canadair CL-13B Sabre 6]] || | ||
Line 38: | Line 66: | ||
|[[HFB320ECM Hansa Jet]] || | |[[HFB320ECM Hansa Jet]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hispano HA1112M1L (Bf109G10)]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lockheed | |[[Lockheed T-33A]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lockheed | |[[Lockheed F-104G Starfighter]] || [[Lockheed F-104 Starfighter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lockheed | |[[Lockheed F-104G Starfighter]] || [[Lockheed F-104 Starfighter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lockheed | |[[Lockheed TF-104G Starfighter]] || [[Lockheed F-104 Starfighter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Lockheed TF-104G Starfighter]] || [[Lockheed F-104 Starfighter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Lockheed F-104F Starfighter]] || [[Lockheed F-104 Starfighter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MCD Douglas RF-4E Phantom]] || | |[[MCD Douglas RF-4E Phantom]] || | ||
Line 73: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piaggio FWP149D]] || | |[[Piaggio FWP149D]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sukhoi Su-20]] || | |[[Sukhoi Su-20]] || | ||
Line 93: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rockwell OV-10 Bronco]] || | |[[Rockwell OV-10 Bronco]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[North American Harvard IV]] || | |[[North American Harvard IV]] || | ||
Line 127: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[North American F-86K]] || [[F-86F Sabre]] | |[[North American F-86K]] || [[F-86F Sabre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-15UTI]] || [[Mig-15]] | |[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-15UTI]] || [[Mig-15]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 142: | ||
|[[Let L-29 Dolphin]] || | |[[Let L-29 Dolphin]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-21M]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[PZL Lim-5]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Fokker D.VII]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Junker D1]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Messerschmitt Me163B-1a]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[MBB Bolkow Bo-105M]] || [[MBB Bo 105]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mil Mi-4A]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mil Mi-8T]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mil Mi- | |[[Mil Mi-8S]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mil Mi-9]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mil Mi-24P]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mil Mi-24D]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-23MF]] || | |[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-23MF]] || | ||
Line 196: | Line 191: | ||
|[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-29]] || | |[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-29]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[PZL Lim-5P]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rumpler Taube]] || | |[[Rumpler Taube]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Siemens Schuckert D.III]] || | |[[Siemens Schuckert D.III]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sukhoi Su-22M-4]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sukhoi Su-22UM-3K]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sukhoi Su-22M-4]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:31, 8 October 2008
Luftwaffe Museum Berlin-Gatow is aircraft museum in Berlin. Several FlightGear aircraft in development are at the museum.