842
edits
Merspieler (talk | contribs) (→Available areas: Added australia) |
Legoboyvdlp (talk | contribs) (→Available areas: london) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [https://1drv.ms/u/s!AuIh-169bDZ9tlKlP3GQ1Ez1r64p w060n10] | | [https://1drv.ms/u/s!AuIh-169bDZ9tlKlP3GQ1Ez1r64p w060n10] | ||
| Barbados [bottom=10 left=-60 top=20 right=-50] || || 2017.2 || 2017-11-04 || dutchguy || || | | Barbados [bottom=10 left=-60 top=20 right=-50] || || 2017.2 || 2017-11-04 || dutchguy || || | ||
| [https://1drv.ms/u/s!AuIh-169bDZ9tlPnC1UGd7CjdgMf w070n10] | | [https://1drv.ms/u/s!AuIh-169bDZ9tlPnC1UGd7CjdgMf w070n10] | ||
| Eastern Caribbean [bottom=10 left=-70 top=20 right=-60] || || 2017.2 || 2017-11-04 || dutchguy || || | | Eastern Caribbean [bottom=10 left=-70 top=20 right=-60] || || 2017.2 || 2017-11-04 || dutchguy || || | ||
Line 62: | Line 61: | ||
| [https://www.dropbox.com/s/46uz0w7pfa2ps5r/australia.zip?dl=1 Australia] | | [https://www.dropbox.com/s/46uz0w7pfa2ps5r/australia.zip?dl=1 Australia] | ||
| Complete Country || || 2017.2 || 2019-03-05 || merspieler || || NOTE: Due to size, not really tested -> feedback appreciated. Size: dowload 1.4GB, unziped size > 7GB | | Complete Country || || 2017.2 || 2019-03-05 || merspieler || || NOTE: Due to size, not really tested -> feedback appreciated. Size: dowload 1.4GB, unziped size > 7GB | ||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/legoboyvdlp/London-OSM-fg-CustomScenery London] | |||
| London area || || 2017.2 || 2019-10-04|| legoboyvdlp || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits