102
edits
Merspieler (talk | contribs) (→Available areas: Updated url for corse and munich for the download to start imediatly) |
Merspieler (talk | contribs) (→Available areas: Added australia) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| [https://www.dropbox.com/s/qv4cs6apzt9npyx/eddm.zip?dl=1 Munich] | | [https://www.dropbox.com/s/qv4cs6apzt9npyx/eddm.zip?dl=1 Munich] | ||
| Munich and surrounding area including EDDM [11.2_48.0_12.1_48.4] || || 2017.2 || 2019-03-04 || merspieler || || | | Munich and surrounding area including EDDM [11.2_48.0_12.1_48.4] || || 2017.2 || 2019-03-04 || merspieler || || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.dropbox.com/s/46uz0w7pfa2ps5r/australia.zip?dl=1 Australia] | |||
| Complete Country || || 2017.2 || 2019-03-05 || merspieler || || NOTE: Due to size, not really tested -> feedback appreciated. Size: dowload 1.4GB, unziped size > 7GB | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits