513
edits
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Select both engines | |Select both engines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press| | |{{Key press|n}}/{{Key press|N}} | ||
|Increase/decrease propeller pitch on selected engine(s) | |Increase/decrease propeller pitch on selected engine(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|{{Key press|k}}/{{Key press|K}} | |{{Key press|k}}/{{Key press|K}} | ||
|Increase/decrease right fuel condition | |Increase/decrease right fuel condition | ||
|- | |||
|{{Key press|l}} | |||
|Toggle pitot heat on/off | |||
|- | |||
|{{Key press|L}} | |||
|Toggle prop deice on/off | |||
|- | |||
|{{Key press|m}} | |||
|Toggle intake deflectors on/off | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press|f}} | |{{Key press|f}} |
edits