13,208
edits
(→Templates manually added to pages: + Template:DeQuote) |
(→Templates manually added to pages: + Update) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|UpdateToGit}} || {{UpdateToGit}} | | {{tl|UpdateToGit}} || {{UpdateToGit}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|Update|Message}} || {{Update|Message}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|UpdateTranslation}} || {{UpdateTranslation}} | | {{tl|UpdateTranslation}} || {{UpdateTranslation}} |