5,707
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Cheat sheet) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|Set or unset the parking brake. | |Set or unset the parking brake. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press|j}} | |{{Key press|j}} | ||
|Extend | |Retract the spoilers. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Key press|k}} | |||
|Extend the spoilers. | |||
|- | |||
|{{Key press|K}} | |||
|Toggle trajectory markers. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press|G}} | |{{Key press|G}} | ||
Line 83: | Line 89: | ||
|Hide or show the HUD. | |Hide or show the HUD. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press|U}} | |||
| | |Update drop view position. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press|F2}} | |||
|Activate and deactivate the reversers. | |Activate and deactivate the reversers. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Key press|F11}} | |||
|Open autopilot dialog. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press|:}}{{Key press|D}}{{Key press|f}} | |{{Key press|:}}{{Key press|D}}{{Key press|f}} |
edits