13,208
edits
(→Templates manually added to pages: + Template:Non-GPL) |
(→Templates manually added to pages: +Template:Historical) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|draft|type|Subtitle/comments}} || {{draft|type|Subtitle/comments}} | | {{tlx|draft|type|Subtitle/comments}} || {{draft|type|Subtitle/comments}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tl|historical}} || {{historical|nocat=1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|Image requested}} || {{Image requested}} | | {{tl|Image requested}} || {{Image requested}} |