13,208
edits
m (→Templates manually added to pages: prereq: suppressing categorisation with nocat) |
(→Templates manually added to pages: + Template:Non-GPL) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|meta category}} || {{meta category}} | | {{tlx|meta category}} || {{meta category}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tl|non-GPL}} || {{non-GPL}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|non-stable}} || {{non-stable}} | | {{tl|non-stable}} || {{non-stable}} |