1
edit
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|KSFO||karla|| ||x|| ||2010-08-06 ||2010-08-27 ||Terminal 2 fully remodelled; new day and night textures; new light masts; jetways included; actual T2 under reconstruction 2010; available as direct download (see forum) or on Git/Git | |KSFO||karla|| ||x|| ||2010-08-06 ||2010-08-27 ||Terminal 2 fully remodelled; new day and night textures; new light masts; jetways included; actual T2 under reconstruction 2010; available as direct download (see forum) or on Git/Git | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LHPP||sztamas6||x||||||2011-11-02|| || Changin generic taxiways to realistic ones. Adding paved and unpaved aprons. Moving tower position to actual location | |||
|- | |||
|LSMA||gral||x||||||2010-04-12||2010-04-12||runways, taxiways, tower position, atc freqs | |LSMA||gral||x||||||2010-04-12||2010-04-12||runways, taxiways, tower position, atc freqs | ||
|- | |- |
edit