1
edit
m (Robot: Cosmetic changes) |
|||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|10+fps | |10+fps | ||
|Frame rate best at high altitudes over unpopulated areas. | |Frame rate best at high altitudes over unpopulated areas. | ||
|- | |||
|APPLE | |||
|MacBook Pro 15 | |||
|Intel Core i5 2.4 GHz | |||
|4GB | |||
|NVIDIA GeForce GT 330M 256 MB | |||
|Mac OS X 10.6.6 | |||
|33 fps | |||
|Windowed 1440x900 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edit