17
edits
Oschroeder (talk | contribs) |
Oschroeder (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Off topic chat | | Off topic chat | ||
| #fg_cantene | | #fg_cantene | ||
|- | |||
| Russian Flightgear Community | |||
| #fg-ru | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Wiki | | Wiki | ||
Line 81: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Server Admins | | Server Admins | ||
| # | | #staffers | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits