Grumman F-14 Tomcat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grumman F-14 Tomcat
(view source)
Revision as of 16:34, 19 June 2010
114 bytes removed
,
19 June 2010
m
kill CVS definitively
Revision as of 17:29, 12 April 2010
(
view source
)
Pan-042
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Minor spelling fixes.)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:34, 19 June 2010
(
view source
)
Xiii
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(kill CVS definitively)
Newer edit →
Line 38:
Line 38:
|Ctrl-b
|Ctrl-b
|Toggle speed brakes
|Toggle speed brakes
|-
|'''*note*'''
| Speed brakes have a different increase/decrease key assignment in a coming release and on CVS
|-
|-
|k
|k
Xiii
136
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Village pump
Help
Portals
User
Developer
Wiki
FlightGear
Website
Forum
Mailing lists
Bug tracker
Source
Scenery
Liveries
Build server
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version