518
edits
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|@ KSFO 28R (frame rate throttled to 20). | |@ KSFO 28R (frame rate throttled to 20). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Toshiba | |||
|Satellite A500-18T | |||
|Intel Core2 Duo P7450 2.13Ghz | |||
|4 GB | |||
|NVIDIA Geforce GT 230M | |||
|GNU/Linux Ubuntu Lucid Lynx 64 bits | |||
|30+fps | |||
|@ KSFO 28R. | |||
|- | |||
|Acer | |Acer | ||
|Aspire 9420 | |Aspire 9420 |
edits