241
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|name =Boeing 737-700 | |name =Boeing 737-700 | ||
|type =Airliner | |type =Airliner | ||
|livery =Gol | |livery =Gol, Varig | ||
|authors =George Luiz, Isaias V. Prestes, Michel Maia | |authors =George Luiz, Isaias V. Prestes, Michel Maia | ||
|fdm =JSBSim | |fdm =JSBSim | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| new cfm 56-7 XML and liveries. | | new cfm 56-7 XML and liveries. | ||
| [http://www.4shared.com/file/143411275/54de1ad1/737-700_11.html 737-700_v1.1] | | [http://www.4shared.com/file/143411275/54de1ad1/737-700_11.html 737-700_v1.1] | ||
|- | |||
| 4.3 | |||
| 30/10/2009 | |||
| new liveries. | |||
| [http://www.4shared.com/file/144755877/8e96839c/737-300_43.html 737-300 v4.3] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:737-700.jpg|thumb|200px|Ares colors to 737-700]] | |||
= Reference = | = Reference = |
edits