343
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|<tt>mat4</tt> | |<tt>mat4</tt> | ||
|Inverse of the projection matrix given by CameraGroup for this Compositor. | |Inverse of the projection matrix given by CameraGroup for this Compositor. | ||
|- | |||
|<tt>fg_PrevViewMatrix</tt> | |||
|<tt>mat4</tt> | |||
|Previous frame view matrix given by CameraGroup for this Compositor. | |||
|- | |||
|<tt>fg_PrevViewMatrixInverse</tt> | |||
|<tt>mat4</tt> | |||
|Previous frame inverse of the view matrix given by CameraGroup for this Compositor. | |||
|- | |||
|<tt>fg_PrevProjectionMatrix</tt> | |||
|<tt>mat4</tt> | |||
|Previous frame projection matrix given by CameraGroup for this Compositor. | |||
|- | |||
|<tt>fg_PrevProjectionMatrixInverse</tt> | |||
|<tt>mat4</tt> | |||
|Previous frame inverse of the projection matrix given by CameraGroup for this Compositor. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<tt>fg_CameraPositionCart</tt> | |<tt>fg_CameraPositionCart</tt> | ||
Line 264: | Line 280: | ||
|<tt>fg_NearFar</tt> | |<tt>fg_NearFar</tt> | ||
|<tt>vec2</tt> | |<tt>vec2</tt> | ||
|Near and far clipping planes in meters | |Near and far clipping planes in meters. x component is the near plane, y component is the far plane. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<tt>fg_Fcoef</tt> | |<tt>fg_Fcoef</tt> |
edits