9
edits
Anonymous1 (talk | contribs) m (hangar name) |
Femboywings (talk | contribs) m (Tu-144D Sep 2022 update) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
| Developing Pipistrel aircraft. | | Developing Pipistrel aircraft. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://gitlab.com/femboywings-fgfs/ Femboy Wings] | |||
| | |||
| [[Tupolev Tu-144|Tu-144D]]. | |||
| [https://gitlab.com/femboywings-fgfs/hangar/-/raw/main/catalog.xml catalog.xml] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 143: | Line 149: | ||
| [https://melbournemotorworks.wordpress.com/ Melbourne Motor Works] | | [https://melbournemotorworks.wordpress.com/ Melbourne Motor Works] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://nickfg.blogspot.com/ Nick's FlightGear Hangar] | | [http://nickfg.blogspot.com/ Nick's FlightGear Hangar] |
edits