37
edits
IG Airlines (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IG Airlines (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| #flightgearNL | | #flightgearNL | ||
| FlightGear Channel for Dutch Speaking | | FlightGear Channel for Dutch Speaking | ||
|- | |||
|#flightgearPL | |||
|FlightGear Channel for Polish Speaking | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #fg_school | | #fg_school |
edits