37
edits
IG Airlines (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IG Airlines (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| #flightgearFR | | #flightgearFR | ||
| FlightGear Channel for French Speaking | | FlightGear Channel for French Speaking | ||
|- | |||
|#flightgearIT | |||
|FlightGear Channel for Italian Speaking | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #flightgearNL | | #flightgearNL |
edits