8
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1aR1jF0AbeLkKk21SZc-Tg-0f3-GSg5nc/view?usp=sharing Europe/Spain] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1aR1jF0AbeLkKk21SZc-Tg-0f3-GSg5nc/view?usp=sharing Europe/Spain] | ||
| || || 2017.2 || || || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32062&start=15 | | || || 2017.2 || || || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32062&start=15 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://sites.google.com/site/ecuadorflightgear/ Ecuador] | |||
| || || 2017.2 || 2019-07-28 || || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32254 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://sites.google.com/site/ecuadorflightgear/ Ecuador] | | [https://sites.google.com/site/ecuadorflightgear/ Ecuador] |
edits