102
edits
Merspieler (talk | contribs) (→Available areas: Added Corse and Munich) |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [https://www.dropbox.com/s/rut4k0f8x2en89f/gran-canaria.zip?dl=1 Gran Canaria] | | [https://www.dropbox.com/s/rut4k0f8x2en89f/gran-canaria.zip?dl=1 Gran Canaria] | ||
| Entire island [-15.9_27.7_-15.3_28.2] || || 2017.2 || 2018-11-10 || merspieler || || Generated with default parameters, some glitches at some streets | | Entire island [-15.9_27.7_-15.3_28.2] || || 2017.2 || 2018-11-10 || merspieler || || Generated with default parameters, some glitches at some streets | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.dropbox.com/s/59wjsvq60rl025j/corse.zip?dl=0 Corse] | |||
| Entire island [8.4_41.3_9.6_43.0] || || 2017.2 || 2019-03-04 || merspieler || || | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.dropbox.com/s/qv4cs6apzt9npyx/eddm.zip?dl=0 Munich] | |||
| Munich and surrounding area including EDDM [11.2_48.0_12.1_48.4] || || 2017.2 || 2019-03-04 || merspieler || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits