648
edits
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| [https://my.pcloud.com/publink/show?code=XZaSqaZsbS9ltAfHozgY335PnEIE4sPwutV ENBR] | | [https://my.pcloud.com/publink/show?code=XZaSqaZsbS9ltAfHozgY335PnEIE4sPwutV ENBR] | ||
| bottom=42.125 left=-72 top=42.625 right=-70.5 || || 2017.2 || 2017-05-20 || vanosten || March 2017 || | | bottom=42.125 left=-72 top=42.625 right=-70.5 || || 2017.2 || 2017-05-20 || vanosten || March 2017 || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1aR1jF0AbeLkKk21SZc-Tg-0f3-GSg5nc/view?usp=sharing Europe/Spain] | |||
| || || 2017.2 || || || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32062&start=15 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://sites.google.com/site/ecuadorflightgear/ Ecuador] | |||
| || || 2017.2 || 2017-11-20 || || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32254 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits