648
edits
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| [https://my.pcloud.com/publink/show?code=XZaSqaZsbS9ltAfHozgY335PnEIE4sPwutV ENBR] | | [https://my.pcloud.com/publink/show?code=XZaSqaZsbS9ltAfHozgY335PnEIE4sPwutV ENBR] | ||
| bottom=42.125 left=-72 top=42.625 right=-70.5 || || || 2017.2 || 2017-05-20 || vanosten || March 2017 || | | bottom=42.125 left=-72 top=42.625 right=-70.5 || || || 2017.2 || 2017-05-20 || vanosten || March 2017 || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://onedrive.live.com/redir?resid=7d366cbd5efb21e2!1642&authkey=!APsD2Zn-Jq3m5OA&ithint=folder%2czip The Netherlands] | |||
| [[File:EHoutline.png|thumb|150px]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [https://onedrive.live.com/redir?resid=7d366cbd5efb21e2!1645&authkey=!AAx41T78jYrL4KI&ithint=file%2czip Southern UK] | |||
| [[File:EGOutline.png|thumb|150px]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [https://onedrive.live.com/redir?resid=7d366cbd5efb21e2!1646&authkey=!AFAFUx-rFpUiRPk&ithint=file%2czip Ireland] | |||
| [[File:EIOutline.png|thumb|150px]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [https://onedrive.live.com/redir?resid=7D366CBD5EFB21E2!1651&authkey=!APsD2Zn-Jq3m5OA&ithint=file%2czip Switzerland] | |||
| [[File:LSOutline.png|thumb|150px]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B2CN49kDuXHgZ3U0LUFnU2ZJREE Phuket] | |||
| || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=30113 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [https://dl.dropboxusercontent.com/u/24846517/fg/osm2city/LOWI_OSM_buildings_20140928.tgz LOWI] | |||
| || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=19625 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1aR1jF0AbeLkKk21SZc-Tg-0f3-GSg5nc/view?usp=sharing Europe/Spain] | |||
| || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32062&start=15 || 2017.2 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B5TeZxXfefn3NUp4NkM2b1hPVDQ African/Canary islands] | |||
| || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B5TeZxXfefn3Vll5cGVEcndZMTg Europe/Portugal] | |||
| || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Poland] | |||
| || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || 2017.1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Slovakia] | |||
| || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || 2017.1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Lithuania] | |||
| || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || 2017.1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Latvia] | |||
| || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || 2017.1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Estonia] | |||
| || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || 2017.1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Bulgaria] | |||
| || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || 2017.1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Hungary] | |||
| || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || 2017.1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Romania] | |||
| || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || 2017.1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B5TeZxXfefn3VkViMDlCMXlrQUU Us/California] | |||
| || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32187 || 2017.1 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [https://sites.google.com/site/ecuadorflightgear/ Ecuador] | |||
| || || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32254 || 2017.2 || 2017-11-20 || || || | |||
|} | |||
== Areas for older versions of FlightGear and old versions of osm2city== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Download link !! Area !! In [[TerraSync]] !! Forum thread !! Min. FG version !! Created Date !! Created By !! [[Project3000]]<ref>Meaning that the scenery was generated respecting objects placed by Project3000, but does not contain it</ref> !! Remarks | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://onedrive.live.com/redir?resid=7d366cbd5efb21e2!1642&authkey=!APsD2Zn-Jq3m5OA&ithint=folder%2czip The Netherlands] | | [https://onedrive.live.com/redir?resid=7d366cbd5efb21e2!1642&authkey=!APsD2Zn-Jq3m5OA&ithint=folder%2czip The Netherlands] |
edits