339
edits
Legoboyvdlp (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<!-- NOTES TO EDITORS * Headings * DO NOT DELETE HEADINGS prior to final cleanup * Current headings and their order is merely a suggestion based on what have been use...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| [[File:pt.gif]] | | [[File:pt.gif]] | ||
| A wiki de FlightGear ainda necessita de ajuda para traduzi-la em vários idiomas. Se estás interessado em tornar a wiki de FlightGear multi-lingual, por favor começa em [[:pt:Help:Traduzir|Help:Traduzir]]. | | A wiki de FlightGear ainda necessita de ajuda para traduzi-la em vários idiomas. Se estás interessado em tornar a wiki de FlightGear multi-lingual, por favor começa em [[:pt:Help:Traduzir|Help:Traduzir]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:zh.gif]] | |||
| FlightGear 百科仍然需要志愿者将其翻译为各种语言。如果你有兴趣让FlightGear百科支持更多语言, 你可以查看 [[Help:Translate]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits