22
edits
(Major clean up - including the removal of all quotes.) |
DJGummikuh (talk | contribs) (→Aircraft hangars: added oprf hangar including catalog.xml) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Douglas DC-8. | | Douglas DC-8. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [http://opredflag.com/ Operation Red Flag Hangar] | |||
| Flightgear Flight Sim Military Community | |||
| [http://static.djgummikuh.de/OPRF/catalog.xml catalog.xml] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits