17
edits
(Reichelsheim Airport added) |
(→List of airports: Added modeled airports (KCCR, KTOA) to the list.) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=-76.66833&lat=39.17535&z=13 KBWI] || Baltimore-Washington International, MD || USA || America || Terminal modeled with jetways, parking garage, support buildings and [[Signs]] | | [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=-76.66833&lat=39.17535&z=13 KBWI] || Baltimore-Washington International, MD || USA || America || Terminal modeled with jetways, parking garage, support buildings and [[Signs]] | ||
|- | |||
| KCCR || Buchanan Field Airport, CA || USA || America || Fully modeled | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 252: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KSLC || Salt Lake City International Airport, UT || USA || America || | | KSLC || Salt Lake City International Airport, UT || USA || America || | ||
|- | |||
| KTOA || Zamperini Field, CA || USA || America || Fully modeled | |||
|- | |- |
edits