10
edits
No edit summary |
(Reichelsheim Airport added) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=13.28992&lat=52.55917&z=13 EDDT] || [[Berlin Tegel Airport]] || Germany || Europe || Tower, terminals, [[Signs]] and unique buildings downtown | | [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=13.28992&lat=52.55917&z=13 EDDT] || [[Berlin Tegel Airport]] || Germany || Europe || Tower, terminals, [[Signs]] and unique buildings downtown | ||
|- | |||
| EDFB || Reichelsheim Airport || Germany || Europe || Tower done | |||
|- | |- |
edits