6,566
edits
(Switched to the Schleicher ASK 21/info documentation page for the aircraft infobox by transcluding {{:{{PAGENAME}}/info}}. This needed as the <br/> tag is incompatible with the new template.) |
(→Aide de l'avion: Switch to the new "keytable" class, and usage of {{key press}}.) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== Aide de l'avion == | == Aide de l'avion == | ||
{| class=" | {| class="keytable" | ||
|Ctrl | ! Touche | ||
! Fonction | |||
|- | |||
|{{key press|Ctrl|w}} | |||
|Placer le treuil 1000 m en face de l'avion | |Placer le treuil 1000 m en face de l'avion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|W | |{{key press|W}} | ||
| | | Toggle winch hook | ||
|-winch hook | |-winch hook | ||
|w | |{{key press|w}} | ||
|Increase winch speed | |Increase winch speed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ctrl | |{{key press|Ctrl|o}} | ||
|Trouver un avion remorqueur | |Trouver un avion remorqueur | ||
|- | |- | ||
|o | |{{key press|o}} | ||
|Verrouiller le crochet de remorquage | |Verrouiller le crochet de remorquage | ||
|- | |- | ||
|O | |{{key press|O}} | ||
|Ouvrir le crochet de remorquage | |Ouvrir le crochet de remorquage | ||
|} | |} |