User:Www2/XP11 Data Specification: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
== CIFP == | == CIFP == | ||
=== SID/STAR/APPCH === | === SID/STAR/APPCH === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Collem !! Field !! Reference !! Name !! Length | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 4.1.9.1.27-29 || 5.12 || header and Sequence Number || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 4.1.9.1.20 || 5.7 || Route Type || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 4.1.9.1.14-19 || 5.9&5.10 || SID/STAR/APPROACH Route Identifier || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 4.1.9.1.21-25 || 5.11 || Transition Identifier || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 4.1.9.1.30-34 || 5.13 || Fix Identifier || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || 4.1.9.1.35-36 || 5.14 || ICAO Code || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 4.1.9.1.37 || 5.4 || Section Code || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || 4.1.9.1.38 || 5.5 || Subsection Code || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || 4.1.9.1.40-43 || 5.17 || Waypoint Description Code || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || 4.1.9.1.44 || 5.20 || True Direction Valid || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 4.1.9.1.45-47 || 5.211 || RNP || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || 4.1.9.1.48-49 || 5.21 || Path And Termination || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || 4.1.9.1.50 || 5.22 || Turn Direction Valid || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || 4.1.9.1.51-54 || 5.23 || Recommended Navaid || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || 4.1.9.1.55-56 || 5.14 || ICAO Code || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || 4.1.9.1.79 || 5.4 || RECD NAV Section || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || 4.1.9.1.80 || 5.5 || RECD NAV Subsection || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || 4.1.9.1.57-62 || 5.204 || Arc Radius || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || 4.1.9.1.63-66 || 5.24 || Theta || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || 4.1.9.1.67-70 || 5.25 || Rho || | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || 4.1.9.1.71-74 || 5.26 || Magnetic Course || | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || 4.1.9.1.75-78 || 5.27 || Route Distance/Holding Distance or time || | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || 4.1.9.1.83 || 5.29 || Altitude Description || | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || 4.1.9.1.85-89 || 5.30 || Altitude || | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || 4.1.9.1.90-94 || 5,3 || Altitude || | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || 4.1.9.1.95-99 || 5.53 || Transition Altitude || | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || 4.1.9.1.118 || 5261 || Speed Limit Description || | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || 4.1.9.1.100-102 || 5.72 || Speed Limit || | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || 4.1.9.1.103-106 || 5.70 || Vertical Angle || | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || 4.1.9.1.121-123 || 5.293 || TBA || | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || 4.1.9.1.107-111 || 5.144/5.271 || Center Fix or TAA Procedure Turn || | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || 4.1.9.1.113-114 || 5.14 || ICAO Code || | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || 4.1.9.1.115 || 5.4 || Section Code || | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || 4.1.9.1.116 || 5.5 || Subsection Code || | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || 4.1.9.1.112 || 5.130/5.272 || Multiple Code or TAA Sector Identifier || | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || 4.1.9.1.117 || 5.222 || GPS/FMS Indication || | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || 4,1.9.1.119 || 5.7 || Apch Route Qualifier 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || 4.1.9.1.120 || 5.7 || Apch Route Qualifier 2 || | |||
|-} | |||
=== RWY === | === RWY === |
Revision as of 10:32, 28 August 2017
APT
FIX
NAV
CIFP
SID/STAR/APPCH
RWY
RWY:RW13 ,+0200, ,00001, ,FOO ,1, ;N22191800,E114114600,134;
Collem | Field | Reference | Name | Length |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.1.9.1.27-29 | 5.12 | header and Sequence Number | |
2 | 4.1.9.1.20 | 5.7 | Route Type | |
3 | 4.1.9.1.14-19 | 5.9&5.10 | SID/STAR/APPROACH Route Identifier | |
4 | 4.1.9.1.21-25 | 5.11 | Transition Identifier | |
5 | 4.1.9.1.30-34 | 5.13 | Fix Identifier | |
6 | 4.1.9.1.35-36 | 5.14 | ICAO Code | |
7 | 4.1.9.1.37 | 5.4 | Section Code | |
8 | 4.1.9.1.38 | 5.5 | Subsection Code | |
9 | 4.1.9.1.40-43 | 5.17 | Waypoint Description Code | |
10 | 4.1.9.1.44 | 5.20 | True Direction Valid | |
11 | 4.1.9.1.45-47 | 5.211 | RNP | |
12 | 4.1.9.1.48-49 | 5.21 | Path And Termination | |
13 | 4.1.9.1.50 | 5.22 | Turn Direction Valid | |
14 | 4.1.9.1.51-54 | 5.23 | Recommended Navaid | |
15 | 4.1.9.1.55-56 | 5.14 | ICAO Code | |
16 | 4.1.9.1.79 | 5.4 | RECD NAV Section | |
17 | 4.1.9.1.80 | 5.5 | RECD NAV Subsection | |
18 | 4.1.9.1.57-62 | 5.204 | Arc Radius | |
19 | 4.1.9.1.63-66 | 5.24 | Theta | |
20 | 4.1.9.1.67-70 | 5.25 | Rho | |
21 | 4.1.9.1.71-74 | 5.26 | Magnetic Course | |
22 | 4.1.9.1.75-78 | 5.27 | Route Distance/Holding Distance or time | |
23 | 4.1.9.1.83 | 5.29 | Altitude Description | |
24 | 4.1.9.1.85-89 | 5.30 | Altitude | |
25 | 4.1.9.1.90-94 | 5,3 | Altitude | |
26 | 4.1.9.1.95-99 | 5.53 | Transition Altitude | |
27 | 4.1.9.1.118 | 5261 | Speed Limit Description | |
28 | 4.1.9.1.100-102 | 5.72 | Speed Limit | |
29 | 4.1.9.1.103-106 | 5.70 | Vertical Angle | |
30 | 4.1.9.1.121-123 | 5.293 | TBA | |
31 | 4.1.9.1.107-111 | 5.144/5.271 | Center Fix or TAA Procedure Turn | |
32 | 4.1.9.1.113-114 | 5.14 | ICAO Code | |
33 | 4.1.9.1.115 | 5.4 | Section Code | |
34 | 4.1.9.1.116 | 5.5 | Subsection Code | |
35 | 4.1.9.1.112 | 5.130/5.272 | Multiple Code or TAA Sector Identifier | |
36 | 4.1.9.1.117 | 5.222 | GPS/FMS Indication | |
37 | 4,1.9.1.119 | 5.7 | Apch Route Qualifier 1 | |
38 | 4.1.9.1.120 | 5.7 | Apch Route Qualifier 2 |
Collem | Field | Reference | Name | Length |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.1.10.1.14-18 | 5.46 | Runway ID | 5 |
2 | 4.1.10.1.52-56 | 5.212 | Runway Gradient | 5 |
3 | 4.1.10.1.61-66 | 5.225 | Ellipsoidal Height | 6 |
4 | 4.1.10.1.76-71 | 5.68 | Threshold Crossing Height | 5 |
5 | 4.1.10.1.81 | 5.270 | TCH Value Indicator | 1 |
6 | 4.1.10.1.82-85 | 5.44 | Localizer/MLS/GLS Identifier | 4 max |
7 | 4.1.10.1.86 | 5.80 | ILS/MLS/GLS Category | 1 |
8 | 4.1.10.1.96-98 | 5.67 | Threshold Crossing Height | 3 |
9 | 4.1.10.1.33-41 | 5.36 | Runway Latitude | 9 |
10 | 4.1.10.1.42-51 | 5.37 | Runway Longitude | 10 |
11 | 4.1.10.1.72-75 | 5.69 | Displaced Threshold Distance | 4 |
Table rwnILSmode:
Mode | info |
---|---|
<blank> | No ILS for the runway |
0 | LOC |
1 | ILS CAT I |
2 | ILS CAT II |
3 | ILS CAT III |
L | LDA with Glideslope |
A | LDA, No Glideslope |
S | SDF with Glideslope |
F | SDF, No Glideslope |
I | IGS |