User:Www2/XP11 Data Specification: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→RWY: add table rwn01) |
(→RWY) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Collem !! Field !! Reference !! Name !! Example !! Length !! info | ! Collem !! Field !! Reference !! Name !! Example !! Length !! info | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 4.1.10.1.14-18 || 5.46 || Runway ID || RW04 RW13 RW06L RW24C RW29T || 5 || | | 1 || 4.1.10.1.14-18 || 5.46 || Runway ID || RW04 RW13 RW06L RW24C RW29T || 5 || See more table rwnID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 4.1.10.1.52-56 || 5.212 || Runway Gradient || +8643 -0005 || Example || Example | | 2 || 4.1.10.1.52-56 || 5.212 || Runway Gradient || +8643 -0005 || Example || Example | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| 6 || 4.1.10.1.82-85 || 5.44 || ILS ID || Example || Example || Example | | 6 || 4.1.10.1.82-85 || 5.44 || ILS ID || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 4.1.10.1.86 || 5.80 || ILS mode || Example || Example || | | 7 || 4.1.10.1.86 || 5.80 || ILS mode || Example || Example || See more table rwnILSmode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || 4.1.10.1.96-98 || 5.67 || Threshold Crossing Height || Example || Example || Example | | 8 || 4.1.10.1.96-98 || 5.67 || Threshold Crossing Height || Example || Example || Example | ||
Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || 4.1.10.1.72-75 || 5.69 || Threshold Displacement Distance || Example || Example || Example | | 11 || 4.1.10.1.72-75 || 5.69 || Threshold Displacement Distance || Example || Example || Example | ||
|} | |||
Table rwnILSmode: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Mode !! info | |||
|- | |||
| <blank> || No ILS for the runway | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || LOC | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || ILS CAT I | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || ILS CAT II | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || ILS CAT III | |||
|- | |||
| L || LDA with Glideslope | |||
|- | |||
| A || LDA, No Glideslope | |||
|- | |||
| S || SDF with Glideslope | |||
|- | |||
| F || SDF, No Glideslope | |||
|- | |||
| I || IGS | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== PRDAT === | === PRDAT === |
Revision as of 14:45, 20 July 2017
APT
FIX
NAV
CIFP
SID/STAR/APPCH
RWY
RWY:RW13 ,+0200, ,00001, ,FOO ,1, ;N22191800,E114114600,134;
Collem | Field | Reference | Name | Example | Length | info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.1.10.1.14-18 | 5.46 | Runway ID | RW04 RW13 RW06L RW24C RW29T | 5 | See more table rwnID |
2 | 4.1.10.1.52-56 | 5.212 | Runway Gradient | +8643 -0005 | Example | Example |
3 | 4.1.10.1.61-66 | 5.225 | Ellipsoidal Height | Example | Example | Example |
4 | 4.1.10.1.76-71 | 5.68 | Landing Threshold Elevation | Example | Example | Example |
5 | 4.1.10.1.81 | 5.270 | TCH Value Indicator | Example | Example | Example |
6 | 4.1.10.1.82-85 | 5.44 | ILS ID | Example | Example | Example |
7 | 4.1.10.1.86 | 5.80 | ILS mode | Example | Example | See more table rwnILSmode |
8 | 4.1.10.1.96-98 | 5.67 | Threshold Crossing Height | Example | Example | Example |
9 | 4.1.10.1.33-41 | 5.36 | Latitude of Threshold | Example | Example | Example |
10 | 4.1.10.1.42-51 | 5.37 | Longitude of Threshold | Example | Example | Example |
11 | 4.1.10.1.72-75 | 5.69 | Threshold Displacement Distance | Example | Example | Example |
Table rwnILSmode:
Mode | info |
---|---|
<blank> | No ILS for the runway |
0 | LOC |
1 | ILS CAT I |
2 | ILS CAT II |
3 | ILS CAT III |
L | LDA with Glideslope |
A | LDA, No Glideslope |
S | SDF with Glideslope |
F | SDF, No Glideslope |
I | IGS |