Open main menu
Home
Random
Recent changes
Special pages
Community portal
Settings
About FlightGear wiki
Disclaimers
FlightGear wiki
Search
User menu
Create account
Log in
Switching default texture format to DDS: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Switching default texture format to DDS
(view source)
Revision as of 06:40, 30 September 2014
43 bytes added
,
30 September 2014
m
→NVIDIA open source driver (Nouveau)
Revision as of 18:03, 24 September 2014
(
view source
)
Onox
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 06:40, 30 September 2014
(
view source
)
T3r
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→NVIDIA open source driver (Nouveau)
)
Newer edit →
Line 170:
Line 170:
|{{no}}
|{{no}}
|D-ABEK
|D-ABEK
|-
|GeForce GTX460
|
|{{no}}
|[[User:T3r]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
T3r
Administrators
381
edits