6,566
edits
(→Old Hangars: Update for the UIUC hangar.) |
(→Old Hangars: Alphabetical sorting of hangars.) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| <s>[http://fg-acjza.wix.com/hangar/ ACJZA Hangar]</s>{{dead link|2017-01-02}} | |||
| Land, Sea, Air. | |||
| Dead link as of 2017-01-02. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <s>{{gitorious source|text=Airbus Aircraft Development Git}}</s>{{dead link|2018-08-05}} | | <s>{{gitorious source|text=Airbus Aircraft Development Git}}</s>{{dead link|2018-08-05}} | ||
Line 215: | Line 219: | ||
| Classic aircraft. | | Classic aircraft. | ||
| Dead link as of 2015-09. | | Dead link as of 2015-09. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://web.archive.org/web/20160616195014/http://theomegahangar.flymerlion.org/ Omega Hangar (Web Archive link)] | | [https://web.archive.org/web/20160616195014/http://theomegahangar.flymerlion.org/ Omega Hangar (Web Archive link)] | ||
Line 231: | Line 227: | ||
| PC-9M, PC-21, MiG-21bis, T-50, Harrier GR.1, F-35B, RAH-66, Su-25, Yak-130. | | PC-9M, PC-21, MiG-21bis, T-50, Harrier GR.1, F-35B, RAH-66, Su-25, Yak-130. | ||
| Dead link as of 2018-07-24. | | Dead link as of 2018-07-24. | ||
|- | |||
| [https://m-selig.ae.illinois.edu/apasim/fgfs-models.html UIUC Hangar] | |||
| For FGFS 0.7.8. | |||
| Old aircraft FDMs with no 3D models. | |||
|} | |} | ||