Open main menu
Home
Random
Recent changes
Special pages
Community portal
Settings
About FlightGear wiki
Disclaimers
FlightGear wiki
Search
User menu
Create account
Log in
Bombardier CRJ700 series: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bombardier CRJ700 series
(view source)
Revision as of 19:57, 13 October 2015
58 bytes removed
,
13 October 2015
no edit summary
Revision as of 19:57, 13 October 2015
(
view source
)
Jsb
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:57, 13 October 2015
(
view source
)
Jsb
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 82:
Line 82:
| {{key press|Ctrl|P}}
| {{key press|Ctrl|P}}
| Set autopilot basic pitch mode
| Set autopilot basic pitch mode
|-
| {{key press|Ctrl|S}}
| Engage/disengage autothrottle
|-
|-
| {{key press|Ctrl|W}}
| {{key press|Ctrl|W}}
Jsb
252
edits