102
edits
Legoboyvdlp (talk | contribs) (→Available areas: london) |
Merspieler (talk | contribs) (→Available areas: Added worldbuild) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [https://1drv.ms/u/s!AuIh-169bDZ9tlKlP3GQ1Ez1r64p w060n10] | | [https://1drv.ms/u/s!AuIh-169bDZ9tlKlP3GQ1Ez1r64p w060n10] | ||
| Barbados [bottom=10 left=-60 top=20 right=-50] || || 2017.2 || 2017-11-04 || dutchguy || || | | Barbados [bottom=10 left=-60 top=20 right=-50] || || 2017.2 || 2017-11-04 || dutchguy || || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://1drv.ms/u/s!AuIh-169bDZ9tlPnC1UGd7CjdgMf w070n10] | | [https://1drv.ms/u/s!AuIh-169bDZ9tlPnC1UGd7CjdgMf w070n10] | ||
| Eastern Caribbean [bottom=10 left=-70 top=20 right=-60] || || 2017.2 || 2017-11-04 || dutchguy || || | | Eastern Caribbean [bottom=10 left=-70 top=20 right=-60] || || 2017.2 || 2017-11-04 || dutchguy || || | ||
Line 64: | Line 65: | ||
| [https://github.com/legoboyvdlp/London-OSM-fg-CustomScenery London] | | [https://github.com/legoboyvdlp/London-OSM-fg-CustomScenery London] | ||
| London area || || 2017.2 || 2019-10-04|| legoboyvdlp || || | | London area || || 2017.2 || 2019-10-04|| legoboyvdlp || || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://servidorcasa.myftp.org/osm/ World] | |||
| Entire World || || next || In progress || merspieler || || NOTE: Requires a next/nightly build on Linux. Work in Progress! More information in the [https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=35581 forum]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits