Aircraft tester list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CRJ700 family || Henning, Daniel || | | CRJ700 family || Henning, Daniel || | ||
|- | |||
| DR400 || Scott || | |||
|- | |||
| Socata || Scott || | |||
|- | |||
| Cap 10C || Scott || | |||
|- | |||
| Lionceau || Scott || | |||
|- | |||
| Grob || Scott || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:31, 22 June 2020
for test procedure see Aircraft testing checklist
Aircraft | Tester(s) | Remarks |
---|---|---|
A300 | Jonathan Redpath | |
A320-200 | Jonathan Redpath | [NB - upstream github repo for issues] |
A340-600 | Jonathan Redpath | |
A380 | Jonathan Redpath | |
Aerostar-700 | James | |
B1900D | James | |
737NGs | James | |
757 | James | |
F15 | Richard H. | presumably :) |
J3Cub | Wayne Bragg | |
DaSH | Wayne Bragg | |
SUMPAC | Wayne Bragg | |
p51d | Stuart | |
hunter | Stuart | |
seahawk | Stuart | |
CRJ700 family | Henning, Daniel | |
DR400 | Scott | |
Socata | Scott | |
Cap 10C | Scott | |
Lionceau | Scott | |
Grob | Scott |