115
edits
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EPST || [[Aeroklub Stalowowolski]] || layout ver.1000, 3d models || stalled || Part of [https://github.com/marimigu/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Grassy airstrip, | | EPST || [[Aeroklub Stalowowolski]] || layout ver.1000, 3d models || stalled || Part of [https://github.com/marimigu/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Grassy airstrip, | ||
|- | |||
| EPKA || [[Kielce Masłów]] || layout ver.1000, 3d models || stalled || Part of [https://github.com/marimigu/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Civil airport, Aeroclub, | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits