6,566
edits
Red Leader (talk | contribs) (Remove Template:Notice, as it is replaced by Template:Note) |
(→Modèles ajoutés manuellement aux pages: Added the new {{depreciated}} template to the table.) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|delete-sp}} || {{delete-sp|nocat=true}} | | {{tl|delete-sp}} || {{delete-sp|nocat=true}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|depreciated|Message}} || {{depreciated|Message}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|DeQuote}} || {{DeQuote}} | | {{tl|DeQuote}} || {{DeQuote}} |