115
edits
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EPZA || [[Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej]] || layout ver.1000, 3d models || stalled || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Grassy airstrip, | | EPZA || [[Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej]] || layout ver.1000, 3d models || stalled || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Grassy airstrip, | ||
|- | |||
| EPST || [[Aeroklub Stalowowolski]] || layout ver.1000, 3d models || stalled || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Grassy airstrip, | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits