31
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→List of airports: Added new Airport info) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LROP || Bucharest Otopeni || Romania || Europe || | | LROP || Bucharest Otopeni || Romania || Europe || | ||
|- | |||
| LSGG || Geneve (Cointrin) Airport || Switzerland || Europe || Fully Modelled. OSM2city available on https://github.com/FGMEMBERS-SCENERY/LSGG-fg-CustomScenery | |||
|- | |- |
edits