272
edits
Hamzaalloush (talk | contribs) |
Hamzaalloush (talk | contribs) (→Dependencies: terragear status) |
||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| fgviewer || rendering not quite correct || screen shots ? | | fgviewer || rendering not quite correct || screen shots ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| fgfs || run-time error/segfault || link to pastebin here (log file, fgfs.log) | | fgfs || run-time error/segfault || link to pastebin here (log file, fgfs.log) | ||
|- | |||
| terragear || run-time error/segfault || still working on getting helpful backtrace, +sent msg to psadro_gm for questions on patches applied[https://github.com/hamzaalloush/mxe-clone/blob/b76befe28c42c4491a786bdc357a9ce3f02f47ad/src/terragear-1-mxe.patch] | |||
|} | |} |
edits