45
edits
Legoboyvdlp (talk | contribs) (Caracas) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KMCI || Kansas City Airport, MO || USA || America || Basic development only | | KMCI || Kansas City Airport, MO || USA || America || Basic development only | ||
|- | |||
| KMPI || Mariposa-Yosemite Airport, CA || USA || America || Hangars and FBO. | |||
|- | |- |
edits