308
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
=== Automatic flight controls === | === Automatic flight controls === | ||
{| class="prettytable" | {| class="prettytable" | ||
|{{Key press|Ctrl|a}} | |||
|Toggle autopilot altitude mode | |||
|- | |||
|{{Key press|a}} | |{{Key press|a}} | ||
|Toggle APC (Landing Automatic Power Control) | |Toggle APC (Landing Automatic Power Control) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press|Ctrl|d}} | |{{Key press|Ctrl|d}} | ||
|Toggle DLC (Landing Direct Lift Control) | |Toggle DLC (Landing Direct Lift Control) (yasim) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press|d}} | |{{Key press|d}} | ||
|DLC increase | |DLC increase (yasim) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press|Shift|D}} | |{{Key press|Shift|D}} | ||
|DLC decrease | |DLC decrease (yasim) | ||
|- | |||
|{{Key press|Ctrl|h}} | |||
|Cycle autopilot heading mode | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press|Ctrl|t}} | |{{Key press|Ctrl|t}} | ||
|Toggle {{Wikipedia|Aircraft flight control systems|AFCS] (Defaut Attitude Mode) | |Toggle {{Wikipedia|Aircraft flight control systems|AFCS] (Defaut Attitude Mode) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press|<nowiki>*</nowiki>}} | |{{Key press|<nowiki>*</nowiki>}} | ||
|Engage AFCS Altitude Mode | |Engage AFCS Altitude Mode | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press|Ctrl|s}} | |{{Key press|Ctrl|s}} |
edits