Switching default texture format to DDS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Switching default texture format to DDS
(view source)
Revision as of 04:23, 12 September 2014
56 bytes added
,
12 September 2014
→ATI/AMD open source driver
Revision as of 11:57, 10 September 2014
(
view source
)
D-ABEK
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→NVIDIA open source driver (Nouveau)
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 04:23, 12 September 2014
(
view source
)
Mongrol
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→ATI/AMD open source driver
)
Newer edit →
Line 222:
Line 222:
!DDS ok
!DDS ok
!Reported by
!Reported by
|-
|AMD Radeon HD 6770
|10.2.5
|{{no}}
|{{no}}
|Mongrol
|-
|-
|AMD Radeon HD 7950
|AMD Radeon HD 7950
Mongrol
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Village pump
Help
Portals
User
Developer
Wiki
FlightGear
Website
Forum
Mailing lists
Bug tracker
Source
Scenery
Liveries
Build server
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version