13,208
edits
(→Templates manually added to pages: +Template:Remove this line and insert a license instead) |
(→Templates manually added to pages: +Prepreq) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|out of date}} || {{out of date}} | | {{tl|out of date}} || {{out of date}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|prereq|$FG HOME|$FG ROOT|$FG AIRCRAFT|$FG SCENERY}} || {{prereq|$FG HOME|$FG ROOT|$FG AIRCRAFT|$FG SCENERY}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|Remove this line and insert a license instead|year{{=}}{{CURRENTYEAR}}|month{{=}}{{CURRENTMONTH}}|day{{=}}{{CURRENTDAY2}}}} || {{Remove this line and insert a license instead|year={{CURRENTYEAR}}|month={{CURRENTMONTH}}|day={{CURRENTDAY2}}}} | | {{tlx|Remove this line and insert a license instead|year{{=}}{{CURRENTYEAR}}|month{{=}}{{CURRENTMONTH}}|day{{=}}{{CURRENTDAY2}}}} || {{Remove this line and insert a license instead|year={{CURRENTYEAR}}|month={{CURRENTMONTH}}|day={{CURRENTDAY2}}}} |