13,212
edits
m (Cleanup) |
(Moving list of developed airports here from Category:Airports in Poland) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
Forums: | Forums: | ||
[http://www.fgforum.comuv.com/ Polish FlightGear Forum] | [http://www.fgforum.comuv.com/ Polish FlightGear Forum] | ||
== List of developed airports in Poland == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="0" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#efefef" | ICAO-Code !! style="background:#efefef" | Name of Airfield/Town !! style="background:#efefef" | Status (published) !! style="background:#efefef" | Status (development) !! class="unsortable" style="background:#efefef" | Comment | |||
|- | |||
| EPWA || [[Warsaw Chopin Airport]], Warsaw || custom layout, 3d models, airport service || stalled || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] | |||
|- | |||
| EPSC || [[Goleniow Airport]], Goleniów/Sczecin || custom layout, 3d models, airport service || stalled || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] | |||
|- | |||
| EPDE || [[Deblin Airport]], Dęblin || custom layout, 3d models || stalled || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Military/civil airport | |||
|- | |||
| EPZG || [[Zielona Góra Airport]], Zielona Góra || custom layout, 3d models || stalled || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Civil airport | |||
|- | |||
| EPLL || [[Łodź Airport]], Lublinek || custom layout, 3d models || stalled || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Civil airport | |||
|- | |||
| EPLB || [[Lublin Airport]], Lublin || v1000 layout, 3d models || in progress || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Civil airport | |||
|- | |||
| EPLR || [[Aeroclub of Lublin]] Radawiec || v850 layout, 3d models || in progress || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Grass | |||
|- | |||
| EPSW || [[Aeroclub of Swidnik]] Świdnik || v850 layout, 3d models || in progress || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Grass | |||
|- | |||
| EPWK || [[Wloclawek-Kruszyn]] || v1000 layout, 3d models || stalled || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Grass | |||
|- | |||
| EPPL || [[Plock-Kostrogaj]] || v1000 layout, 3d models, Rembrandt || stalled || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Grass | |||
|- | |||
| EP70 || [[Rzepin]] || v850 layout, 3d models || stalled || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Grass, forest landing | |||
|- | |||
| EPWR || [[Wroclaw Airport ]] || 3d models, Rembrandt || stalled || makaPL [https://sites.google.com/site/fgmakapl/home/download makaPL download] Civil airport | |||
|- | |||
| EPGD || [[Gdansk Airport ]] || v850 layout, 3d models || in progress || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/sceneria-epzg-babimost/downloads/detail?name=EPGDver.1.0.rar&can=2&q= Poland Custom Scenery] Civil airport | |||
|- | |||
| EPBC || [[Warszawa Babice ]] || v850 layout, 3d models || stalled || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Concrete, Warsaw Aeroclub airport | |||
|- | |||
| EPRZ || [[Rzeszów Jasionka ]] || layout ver.1000, OKL 3d models || in progress || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Civil airport, OKL Rzeszów, aeroclub | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Custom Scenery of Poland == | == Custom Scenery of Poland == |