13,208
edits
m (Suppressing categorisation of the merge templates using the new and shiny nocat parameter) |
(→Templates manually added to pages: + caution, tip, warning) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|bot|User}} || {{bot|User}} | | {{tlx|bot|User}} || {{bot|User}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|caution|Message}} || {{caution|Message}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|changelog translation|version|url}} || {{changelog translation|version|url}} | | {{tlx|changelog translation|version|url}} || {{changelog translation|version|url}} | ||
Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
| {{tl|non-stable}} || {{non-stable}} | | {{tl|non-stable}} || {{non-stable}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|note| | | {{tlx|note|Message}} || {{note|Message}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|notice|message{{=}}Message}} || {{notice|message=Message}} | | {{tlx|notice|message{{=}}Message}} || {{notice|message=Message}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|stub}} || {{stub}} | | {{tl|stub}} || {{stub}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|tip|Message}} || {{tip|Message}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|UpdateToGit}} || {{UpdateToGit}} | | {{tl|UpdateToGit}} || {{UpdateToGit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|UpdateTranslation}} || {{UpdateTranslation}} | | {{tl|UpdateTranslation}} || {{UpdateTranslation}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|warning|Message}} || {{warning|Message}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|WIP|Note}} || {{WIP|note}} | | {{tlx|WIP|Note}} || {{WIP|note}} |