20,741
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| canvas-map-dialog || Port the hard-coded [[Map]] dialog to [[Canvas]] || {{Progressbar|70}} || Hopefully 3.2 || Philosopher & Hooray|| ... | | canvas-map-dialog || Port the hard-coded [[Map]] dialog to [[Canvas]] || {{Progressbar|70}} || Hopefully 3.2 || Philosopher & Hooray|| ... | ||
|- | |||
| topics/fgplot || 2D plotting || {{Progressbar|70}} || Hopefully 3.2 || kuijfe09 || ... | |||
|- | |- | ||
| canvas-airports-dialog || Port the airport-selection dialog to [[Canvas]] || {{Progressbar|10}} || unknown || Philosopher & Hooray|| ... | | canvas-airports-dialog || Port the airport-selection dialog to [[Canvas]] || {{Progressbar|10}} || unknown || Philosopher & Hooray|| ... |