129
edits
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| simgear || btg file vertex attribute support || {{Progressbar|20}} | | simgear || btg file vertex attribute support || {{Progressbar|20}} | ||
|- | |||
| genapts || elevation source || {{pending}} | |||
|- | |||
| genapts || runway relative texture coordinates || {{pending}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| genapts || separate .btg for line data || {{Progressbar|90}} | | genapts || separate .btg for line data || {{Progressbar|90}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| genapts || pass runway touchdown point as vertex attribute || {{pending}} | | genapts || pass runway touchdown point as vertex attribute || {{pending}} | ||
|- | |||
| genapts || pass linear feature color and black border info in color btg section || {{pending}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-genapts || support no bezier - low level detail for pavements || {{pending}} | |-genapts || support no bezier - low level detail for pavements || {{pending}} |
edits