573
edits
(LIPX added) |
(→Current Activities: added LIPY) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LIPX||elgaton||x||||||2013-12-16||||Redone from scratch using OSM data: runway, taxiways, airport boundary, PAPI, windsocks, radio frequencies. To be done: signs, markings, objects. [http://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=21576 Beta release available on the forum]. | |LIPX||elgaton||x||||||2013-12-16||||Redone from scratch using OSM data: runway, taxiways, airport boundary, PAPI, windsocks, radio frequencies. To be done: signs, markings, objects. [http://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=21576 Beta release available on the forum]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[LIPY]]||bigstones||x||x||||2014-04-06||||Layout from OSM (submitted but needs update), models converted from an FS scenery, with author consent ([http://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=22623 read more]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LSMA||gral||x||||||2010-04-12||2010-04-12||runways, taxiways, tower position, atc freqs | |LSMA||gral||x||||||2010-04-12||2010-04-12||runways, taxiways, tower position, atc freqs |
edits