577
edits
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! scope="col"| Binding | ! scope="col"| Binding | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"| | | align="center"| d | ||
| | | Open/Close the canopy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"| | | align="center"| s | ||
| | | Starter | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"| = | |||
| Open/Close options dialog | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"| Ctrl+c | |||
| Toggle panel hotspots and labels | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits