8,564
edits
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| Curt | | Curt | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Make adjustments on the web-site | ! rowspan="2" | Make adjustments on the web-site | ||
| Collect/make screenshots for the gallery | | Collect/make screenshots for the gallery | ||
| Curt | | Curt | ||
|- | |||
| Generate aircraft page | |||
| Curt, Gijs | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" | Announce the new version to the public | ! rowspan="2" | Announce the new version to the public |